HeaderPhoto

Dames 1

 
Saskia van Duivenboden
Kim Hendrix
Floor Hoogers
Kim Janssens
Thirsa Kho
Pauline Leclef
Fiona Morgenstern
Daphne Nikkels
Vivienne Peters
Lisa Post
Marlena Rybacha
Lisa Scheerlinck
Sarah Sinck
Daphne van der Velden
Janneke van de Venne
Carmen Victoria
Donja Zwinkels

Ondersteuning

Stefan Duyf
Trainer/Coach
Niels de Brouwer
Ass.Trainer/Coach
Simone Dankers
Manager
Larissa Meijer
Manager
Matthew Eyles
Fysiek
Bart van den Acker
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 16:00
Laren D1 Kampong D1 20:30
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 19:30
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 20:30
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 20:30
hdm D1 SCHC D1 19:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D1 18 49 16 1 1
2 Den Bosch D1 17 46 15 1 1
3 SCHC D1 17 38 12 2 3
4 hdm D1 18 37 11 4 3
5 Hurley D1 18 23 7 2 9
6 Pinoké D1 18 23 6 5 7
7 Bloemendaal D1 18 18 5 3 10
8 Oranje-Rood D1 18 16 3 7 8
9 HGC D1 18 15 3 6 9
10 Kampong D1 18 14 3 5 10
11 Victoria D1 18 13 4 1 13
12 Laren D1 18 10 3 1 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 apr THC Hurley D1 19:30 thuis - veld 1
18 apr AH & BC D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
25 apr hdm D1 12:30 uit
2 mei HGC D1 12:30 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 2-0
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Laren D1 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 2-1
HGC D1 SCHC D1 0-5
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-0
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 0-8
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 6-0
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 4-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 2-1
hdm D1 HGC D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
Hurley D1 HGC D1 3-0
Laren D1 hdm D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 19 MAART 2021
HGC D1 Laren D1 2-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 0-0
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 6-0
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
hdm D1 Victoria D1 1-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Victoria D1 HGC D1 0-0
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 0-1
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 4-0
Laren D1 Victoria D1 1-2
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
hdm D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 0-0
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Hurley D1 hdm D1 0-2
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 1-4
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Kampong D1 HGC D1 5-1
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Victoria D1 1-0
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 1-1