HeaderPhoto

GA NAAR LUSTRUMSITE

Dames 1

 
Nora Bruinsma
Kim Hendrix
Floor Hoogers
Kim Janssens
Sian Keil
Thirsa Kho
Pauline Leclef
Shona Mccallin
Fiona Morgenstern
Daphne Nikkels
Vivienne Peters
Lisa Post
Marlena Rybacha
Lisa Scheerlinck
Sarah Sinck
Janneke van de Venne
Lieve Verhoeven
Carmen Victoria

Ondersteuning

Niels de Brouwer
Ass.Trainer/Coach
Ingrid van Bakel
Manager
Simone Dankers
Manager
Matthew Eyles
Fysiek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1
HDM D1 Kampong D1
HGC D1 SCHC D1 12:45
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Oranje-Rood D1
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 13 35 11 2 0
2 SCHC D1 13 27 7 6 0
3 Amsterdam D1 13 26 8 2 3
4 HGC D1 13 23 7 2 4
5 Pinoké D1 13 20 6 2 5
6 Kampong D1 13 17 5 2 6
7 HDM D1 13 16 4 4 5
8 Hurley D1 13 16 4 4 5
9 Bloemendaal D1 13 11 2 5 6
10 Klein Zwitserland D1 13 10 2 4 7
11 Victoria D1 13 7 2 1 10
12 Oranje-Rood D1 13 6 0 6 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt HGC D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
20 mrt Pinoké D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt hdm D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt THC Hurley D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hurley D1 HDM D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Kampong D1 HGC D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HDM D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D1 HDM D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
SCHC D1 HGC D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
Klein Zwitserland D1 Amsterdam D1 0-7
HDM D1 Victoria D1 5-2
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 3-1
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-1
SCHC D1 HDM D1 0-0
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-5
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-3
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
HDM D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 5-3
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 2-2
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-2
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-1
Amsterdam D1 HDM D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 22 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-2
HDM D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 4-0
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 1-3
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
HGC D1 HDM D1 3-2
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
HDM D1 Pinoké D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Bloemendaal D1 HDM D1 0-4
HGC D1 Den Bosch D1 0-8
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Kampong D1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 3-2
HDM D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-3
HGC D1 Kampong D1 3-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 3-0
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 HDM D1 1-0
Victoria D1 HGC D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1