HeaderPhoto

Dames 1

 
Saskia van Duivenboden
Kim Hendrix
Floor Hoogers
Kim Janssens
Thirsa Kho
Pauline Leclef
Fiona Morgenstern
Daphne Nikkels
Vivienne Peters
Lisa Post
Marlena Rybacha
Lisa Scheerlinck
Sarah Sinck
Daphne van der Velden
Janneke van de Venne
Carmen Victoria
Donja Zwinkels

Ondersteuning

Stefan Duyf
Trainer/Coach
Niels de Brouwer
Ass.Trainer/Coach
Simone Dankers
Manager
Larissa Meijer
Manager
Matthew Eyles
Fysiek
Bart van den Acker
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 12:45
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
Laren D1 hdm D1 12:45
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 12 33 11 0 1
2 Amsterdam D1 12 31 10 1 1
3 SCHC D1 12 29 9 2 1
4 hdm D1 12 23 7 2 3
5 Pinoké D1 12 21 6 3 3
6 Bloemendaal D1 12 14 4 2 6
7 Hurley D1 12 13 4 1 7
8 HGC D1 12 13 3 4 5
9 Oranje-Rood D1 12 10 2 4 6
10 Victoria D1 12 9 3 0 9
11 Kampong D1 12 6 1 3 8
12 Laren D1 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 mrt HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 20:30 thuis - veld 1
21 mrt Pinoké D1 12:45 uit
28 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 13:45 thuis - veld 1
4 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b uit
15 apr THC Hurley D1 20:30 thuis - veld 1
18 apr AH & BC D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
25 apr hdm D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei HGC D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 2-0
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Laren D1 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
HGC D1 SCHC D1 0-5
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-1
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-0
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 0-8
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
SCHC D1 Laren D1 5-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 6-0
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 5-0
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 0-1
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
hdm D1 HGC D1 2-2
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0