Terug

H01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Laurens van Wylick
Trainer/Coach Robert van der Horst
Arts Lisanne Maartens
Ass.Trainer/Coach Jeroen Baart

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 14:45
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 3 7 2 1 0
2 Kampong H1 3 7 2 1 0
3 HGC H1 3 7 2 1 0
4 Den Bosch H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Rotterdam H1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Amsterdam H1 3 5 1 2 0
7 Pinoké H1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Oranje-Rood H1 3 4 1 1 1
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Hurley H1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Tilburg H1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Almere H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 sep Almeerse HC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 okt Pinoké H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
13 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 uit
3 nov Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 nov THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
16 nov HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
24 nov HGC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
1 dec HC Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 dec Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
1 mrt AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr THC Hurley H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HGC H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3